About School About Management Faqs Transfer Certificate Announcement Faculty Contact Us
News,views & voices Admissions Download Holiday Calendar    sitemap home
Faculty
Faculty List
 
1. SECONDARY - SENIOR SECONDARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Santosh Durgaram Gondkar B. A (English) M. A (English) B. Ed IX - X SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 Pravinsinh Ganpatsingh Vaghela B. Sc (Chemisry) IX - X LAB ASSISTANT
3 Rajendra Dalchhabhai Chauhan Diploma in Electronic & Communication Engr IX - X LAB ASSISTANT
4 Dr. Sandhya Krishnaswaroop Gupta B. A (Hindi) - B. Ed (Hindi) - M. A (Hindi) Ph. D IX - X HINDI
5 Jiten Harjivanbhai Patel B. Sc (Physics)M. Sc (Physics) B. Ed IX - X PHYSICS
6 Mousumi Banibrata Chatterjee B. A, M. A, B. Ed CTET IX - X SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 Nidhi Kundan Bohra M. A B. Ed IX - X HINDI
8 Philomena Jacob Cheriyan B. A B. Ed IX - X ENGLISH
9 Sanjay Arvindbhai Joshi M. A (Sanskrit) B. Ed (Sanskrit & Hindi IX - X GUJARATI
10 Shashi Ravish Rao B. Com -B Ed IX - X SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 Sony Manish Bhattacharjee B. Sc M. Sc B. Ed IX, X & XI CHEMISTRY
12 Sophia Nebu B. Sc M. Sc M. Phill IX - X MATHS
13 Ashmali Harshal Chhaya B. Sc - M. Sc (Zoology) - B. Ed - Pursuing IX, X & XI BIOLOGY
14 Atul Dashrathbhai Bhojak B. A - Akhil Bhartiya Gandharava Mahavidhyalaya Exam - , Gandharv Mahavidyalaya Exam (State Level) - , Trinity Guildhall Drum Kit - , Trinity Guildhall Drum Kit - , Trinity Guildhall Kit IX - X MUSIC
15 Bhaumik Mahendraprasad Raval B. A (Sanskrit) IX - X SANSKRIT & GUJARATI
16 Shailly Sanjay Gupta M.A., B.Ed. IX - X HINDI
17 Hardik Rajendrabhai Sheth B.E., M.Sc. IX - X MATHS & PHYSICS
18 Hardik Pravinchandra Pandya M.A., B.Ed. IX - XII ENGLISH
19 Parth Rameshkumar Oza B.Com., M.Lib. VI - XII LIBRARIAN
20 Payal Manjitsingh Chavda M.C.A. IX, X & XII COMPUTER SCIENCE
21 Seema Sanjay Pandit G.N.M., B.A. VI - XII NURSE
22 Suvashri Chakrabarty M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed. IX - X ENGLISH
23 Neetu Singh M.Sc., B.Ed. IX - X PHYSICS
24 Ekta Neeraj Pandey B. Sc (Maths) M. Sc (Maths) B. Ed IX - X MATHS
25 Prashant Dineshbhai Sitapara Post Diploma in Fine Arts VI - X ART & CRAFT
26 Vandana Rajmohan Nair B. Sc (Zoology) -M. Sc (Zoology) B Ed (Bio-Science) IX - XII BIOLOGY
27 M L Pauly M.A., B.Ed., PGDM XI - XII ECONOMICS
28 Ragini Singh MA, M.Phil, B.Ed XI - XII ECONOMICS & BUSINESS STUDIES
29 Anju Sandeep Bahri M. Com -B. Ed XI - XII ACCOUNTANCY & BUSINESS STUDIES
30 Sunita Rakesh Bhat B. Sc M Sc (Chemistry) PGD in BM B. Ed (IGNOU) XI - XII CHEMISTRY
31 Bhaskar Shivnath Kasar M. Sc (Physics) B. Ed XI - XII PHYSICS
32 Jithin Chandran Pillai B. Sc (Maths) B. Ed (Maths) X - XII MATHS
33 Madhu Kaleke Sarao B. Sc (Medical), B. Ed M. Ed M. A (English) X - XII ENGLISH
34 Rahul Satyaprakash Shukla B. Sc M. Sc B Ed XI - XII MATHS
35 Udita Avnishkumar Tyagi B. Com B P Ed - M P Ed, Qualified for the All India Inter University Basketball Tournament VI - XII PHYSICAL EDUCATION
36 Dr.Vijyalaxmi Shailendra Dave B. Sc (Zoology) M. Sc (Zoology) - Ph. D (Zoology) - B. Ed (Science & Maths) IX - X BIOLOGY
37 Snehesh Suryakant Angre B. Com B P Ed -M P Ed - Pursuing XI - XII PHYSICAL EDUCATION
 
2. UPPER PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Hetal Sharad Joshi B. Sc - B. Ed - CIC DSC IX - XII COMPUTER
2 Dr. Mitali Navneet Nag B. A (Music) M. A (Music) , Ph. D (Music) - Sangeet Visharad- Music, Dance, Shiksha Visharad VI - VIII MUSI & DANCE
3 Amrish Patel BP.ed,MP.ed VI - IX PHYSICAL EDUCATION
4 Arpita Markand Thakore B. Sc B.Ed VI - VII SCIENCE
5 Anita Manish Dhuliya B. Sc - LL.B - B. Ed VI - VIII SCIENCE
6 Hetal Jayantilal Bhavsar Diploma in Computer Engr VI - VIII COMPUTER
7 Ishratjahan Vaquaranwar Shaikh B. Sc (Mathematics) M. Sc (Mathematics)B. Ed VI - VIII MATHS
8 Jitendra Prahladbhai Mistry B. Sc (Maths) - 2006 - 65.04%, B. Ed (Maths & Science) - 2013 - 79.10% VI - VIII MATHS
9 Kamalkumari Sudhir Singh B. A, M. A, B. Ed VI - VIII HINDI
10 Madhvi Ajit Sharma B. A; M. A; B. Ed Diploma in Child Education VIII & IX SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 Manishichandramauli Yogendrakumar Anjaria M. A (Hindi) B. Ed VI - VIII HINDI & GUJARATI
12 Niyati Susmit Manani B. Com - M A (English) - B. Ed (English) VII, VIII & IX ENGLISH
13 Shilpa Virendra Chaughule B. A (Economics), M. A VI - VII SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 Sweety Sreekumar Pillai B. Sc M E M - B. Ed - CTET[1] VI - VIII SCIENCE
15 Payal Sachin Trivedi B.Sc,M.C.A VI - X COMPUTER
16 Viraj Gopalbhai Dave B.Ed, M.Com, M.Ed VI - VII ENGLISH
17 Purna harshrajsinh Vaghela B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed VI - VIII SOCIAL SCIENCE
18 Mokshada Rajnikant Pujara B.A., B.Ed. VI - VIII SANSKRIT
19 Kajal Suryaprakash Shrivastava B. Sc - 2000 - 69.00%, B. Ed (Maths) - 2011 - 85.40% VI - VIII MATHS
20 Trupti Priyank Soni Msc;B .Ed - Science Maths IX & X CHEMISTRY
21 Ami Rupesh Joshi B. A, Sangeet Visharad (Vocal Music) VI - VIII VOCAL
22 Maulik Pravinbhai Trivedi B. A (Sanskrit) - B. Ed VI - IX GUJARATI & SANSKRIT
23 Anindita Das M.A. VI - VIII ENGLISH
 
3. PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Riddhi Jay Pandya B. Com Diploma in Banking Law All Subject I ALL SUBJECT
2 Suneet Harmindersingh Kalra B C A All Subject I ALL SUBJECT
3 Bindu Subhashchandra Pandar MCA, Computer - B.Ed I - V COMPUTER
4 Rekha Sanjay Verma MA;B.Ed with Hindi IV & V HINDI
5 Shivani Mihir Patel BSC, B Ed - Maths & Sci III - V MATHS
6 Tripti Binodkumar Sinha Msc, B .Ed - Science Maths III - V SCIENCE & EVS
7 Sangita Shukla B. A - Trinity Level - 6, B.Ed., M.A. III - V ENGLISH
8 Usha Raol M P.Ed, M.Phil I - V PHYSICAL EDUCATION
9 Vasvee Chatterjee B.A, M.A, B.Ed III - V ENGLISH
10 Chitra Bairwa MA, B.Ed. I - III HINDI
11 Ramila Prajapati B.A, B.Ed II - V GUJARATI
12 Priyal Rawal B.A, M.A I - V ENGLISH LITRETURE
13 Jaimini Pandya B.Com, CIC, PGDCA I - V COMPUTER
14 Arpita Ajay Tiwari B. A - M B A (Marketing) II ALL SUBJECT
15 Bency Babu Abraham B. Sc M. Sc , B. Ed III - V SCIENCE & EVS
16 Devanshi Nisarg Desai B. Com, B. Ed III SCIENCE & EVS
17 Hetal Dinkarai Trivedi Diploma in Fine Art (Drawing & Painting) I - V ART & CRAFT
18 Hitesh Bhanubhai Dave B. Com B. A (Sangeet Visharad-Vocal) BA (Sangeet Visharad-Tabla & Harmonium)B. Ed - (Sangeet Shiksha Visarad), Keyboard Player Basic 3 Year's Cource I - V MUSIC
19 Jiji Sreenesh B. Com M B A (HR) B. Ed -M. Com II ALL SUBJECT
20 Juhi Narendra Vanwani B. A - 1995 - 56.00%, B. Ed - 2010 I - V ENGLISH & SS
21 Manju Amit Dutta B. A B. Ed III ENGLISH EVS & SCI
22 Neha Akash Trivedi Diploma In Home Science - Bharat Natyam I - V DANCE
23 Rashmi Ramanand Tibrewal B. Com B. Ed III - V ENGLISH
24 Sangeeta Kamlender Maheshwari B. A, M. A, B. Ed - , M. Ed III - V HINDI
25 Sejal Pankajkumar Kiri Diploma in Drawing and Painting I - V ART & CRAFT
26 Pragna Chandubhai Mokha M.A., B.Ed. II, IV & V GUJARATI
27 Swati Chetan Pandya M.A., B.Ed. (CTET) I & III GUJARATI
28 Shumona Manish Chowdhury B.Sc., B.Ed. III - V MATHS
29 Shalini Madan Gupta M.A., B.Ed. I - III HINDI
30 Hitesh Bhanwarsinh Chauhan Diploma in Kathak I - V DANCE
31 Namrata Bankim Purohit B.Sc., B.Ed. III - V MATHS
32 Hina Yogeshchandra Barot M.Lib., M.Phil. I - V LIBRARY
33 Pooja Pramodkumar Khamar B.Sc., PGDSC I - V PHYSICAL EDUCATION
34 Radhika Sharma B.A., B.Ed. IV - V SCIENCE & EVS
 
4. PRE PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Anjana Paritosh Shah BSC, DECE Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
2 Dhara Rajiv Patel B. Com Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK
3 Falguni Viren Gajaria B. Com, Diploma in Business Management, DECE, Trinity Level - 7 - Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
4 Roopali Nirmit Pradhan B. Sc - PGD in Computer - Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
5 Smita Hardikkumar Patel B. Com, M. Com E C C E D - Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
6 Archana Jigar Panchal B. E (Computer Science) All Subject Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
7 Dipti Divyesh Dave M. A -, B. Ed (English) All Subject Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
8 Himani Vipul Modi B. A, E T T - 1998, Trinity Level - 6 All Subject Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
9 Barkha Rajesh Chhabria B.com, LLB Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
10 Khyati Raj Savjani B.Com, DECE Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
11 Minti Bhargav Patel B.Com, M.Com, Exim & IBM Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
12 Ruchi Vikas Sharma B.A, B.Ed Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
13 Preeti Amit Gera M.Com., NTT, B.Ed Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI
14 Sneha Milind Kulkarni B.Sc. Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK
15 Swati Neeraj Bhatia B.Com Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
16 Smitha Kiran BBM MONTESSORI, ECCED Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, HINDI, ART & CRAFT
17 Sarbani Chatterjee M.Sc., DMLT Pre Primary ENG, MATHS, GK, ART & CRAFT
 
5. ADMIN STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name
1 Prachi Dushyant Soni
2 Rajiv Bhatia
3 Vallabh Vadhiya
4 Om Nilang Dave
Copyright Reserverd © 2010, Powered by Nirma.