About School About Management Faqs Transfer Certificate Announcement Faculty Contact Us
News,views & voices Admissions Download Holiday Calendar    sitemap home
Faculty
Faculty List
 
1. UPPER PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Ida Edwin Cordeiro B.A, M.A, B.Ed Principal Social Science
2 Shejal Hemalbhai Vora B.Com, B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII ENGLISH
3 Kaushal Arpit Desai M.Sc, B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII SCIENCE
4 Sadhana Harshit Sharma B.Sc, B.Ed, DMLT Class : VI TO VIII Maths
5 Tulsidevi B.A., M.A., M.Sc., B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII Computer
6 Rachana Bhavishya Sharma B.A., M.A., B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII Hindi
7 Dimpal Manishkumar Patel B.A, M.A, B.Ped, M.Ped, M.Phil Class : VI TO VIII Physical Education
8 Amrita Biswas B.A., M.A., B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII Social Science
9 Mayur Shukla B.A., M.A., B.Ed Class : VI TO VIII Sanskrit / Hindi
10 Alka Chaware M.Sc, B.Ed Class : VII TO VIII Science
 
2. PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Sonal Jignesh Barot B.A, B.Ed - Pursuing Class : I ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
2 Vaibhavi Sanket Parikh B.Com, M.Com, LL.B, B.Ed Class : I ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
3 Dolly Atul Pandey B.A, M.A, B.Ed Class : I TO VI Hindi
4 Rekha Gunwant B.A., M.A., B.Ed Class : I TO VII Hindi
5 Suchita Raju Gajjar Diploma-Graphic Degn Class : I TO VIII Art & craft
6 Himshaila Harshal Trivedi B.A, M.A, B.Ed Class : I TO VIII Gujarati
7 Mitesh B Chauhan Diploma-Kathak, Tabla Class : I TO VIII Dance
8 Nirali Bharatbhai Trivedi B.A., B.A-Visharad Class : I TO VIII Music
9 Eetee Mahip Mehta Sangeet Visharad,Diploma Class : I TO VIII Dance
10 Rutika Mahendrabhai Desai B.A, M.Lib Class : I TO VIII Library
11 Chintan Pankajkumar Shukla B.Com, M.Com, B.Ped, M.Ped, M.Phil Class : I TO VIII Physical Education
12 Dipal Ronakkumar Barot M.Com, B.ed, B. Lib Class : I TO VIII Gujarati
13 Meenakshi Rajnish Daga B.Com, B.Ed Class : II ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
14 Shalini Prashant Pandya B.Sc, B.Ed Class : II ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
15 Meera Neelesh Jain B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed Class : II ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
16 Vaibhavi Pratik Vyas B.A, B.Ed Class : III & IV ENGLISH/ MATHS/ EVS
17 Ami Bhargav Trivedi B.Sc, B. Ed Class : III TO IV Maths
18 Shivangi shah M.A, M.Phil, B.Ed Class : III TO V Sci / English
19 Tejal Jignesh Ashar B.Sc, B.Ed Class : IV & V Science / EVS
20 Shipra Pallav Mishra M.Sc, B.Ed Class : IV & V Maths / Sci
21 Shilpa Gopal Varshney B.Sc, B.Ed Class : V TO VI Maths
22 Savitha Rubin Panicker B.Com, M.com, B.Ed Class : V TO VII English
 
3. PRE PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualification Class Subject
1 Megha Nihar Bhatt B.Com Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
2 Shaila Subrahmanya Rao B.Com Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
3 Kranti Umesh Belsare B.Com, DCA, Child Devp. Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
4 Rupal Sandeep Shroff B.Com, LL.B, Sangeet Visarad Pre Primary Music
5 Falguni Bridul Jani B.A Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
6 Himali Mehul Suthar Diploma-Fine Arts Pre Primary Art & craft
7 Neha Hitesh Trivedi B.Com, M.Com, Music Visharad Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
8 Sheelam Amit Chopra B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
9 Stuti Saurabh Vaidya M Com, Sangeet Visharad, PGDCA Pre Primary ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
10 Daisy L GNM, B.Sc Pre Primary Nurse
11 Kena Neel Ghia B.Sc, MLT ALL ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS
 
4. ADMIN STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name
1 Dhruval D. Dave
2 Amish Vasudev Vyas
3 Gopalsingh G Rawat
4 Mukesh Dashrathlal Dave
Copyright Reserverd © 2010, Powered by Nirma.