About School About Management Faqs Transfer Certificate Announcement Faculty Contact Us
News,views & voices Admissions Download Annual Calendar Results    sitemap home
Faculty
Faculty List
 
1. UPPER PRIMARY & SR. SECONDARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualifications CLASS SUBJECT TGT/PRT/NTT
1 Ida Edwin Cordeiro B.A,M.A,B.Ed X SS PRINCIPAL
2 Maulik Desai M Sc, B.Ed VIII TO X SCIENCE & PHYSICS PGT
3 Mahendra Purohit M.A, B.Ed, DOEACC IX TO XI COMPUTER PGT
4 Philomena Jacob Cheriyan B.A,M.A,B.Ed VIII TO X ENGLISH PGT
5 Priya Rai M Sc, B.Ed XI Chemistry PGT
6 Rajni Shaikh M.Com,B.Ed XI Accounts & Business Studies PGT
7 Ritu Maheshwari B.Com, C.A, B.Ed XI Economics PGT
8 Surya Lakshmi Suribhatla M Sc; B Ed IX,X,XI MATHS PGT
9 Aakanksha Nagar B.Tech VI TO VII MATHS TGT
10 Asha Kumari B.Tech VIII TO IX MATHS TGT
11 Alka Pravin Chaware M Sc Microbiology B.Ed VIII TO X SCIENCE / BIOLOGY / CHEMISTRY TGT
12 Amrita Biswas BA, MA,B.Ed VI TO VIII SS TGT
13 Bhargav Manojbhai Trivedi M.A, B.Ed VI TO X SANSKRIT TGT
14 Bipinkumar Trivedi M Sc; B Ed VIII & IX,X MATHS, BIOLOGY TGT
15 Dipal Ronakkumar Barot M.Com,B.Ed B. LLb V & VIII GUJARATI TGT
16 Dolly Pandey B.A,M.A,B.Ed III & VI & VII HINDI TGT
17 Himshaila Harshal Trivedi B.A,M.A,B.Ed VIII TO X GUJARATI TGT
18 Kaushal Arpit Desai M.Sc,B.Ed VI TO VII SCIENCE TGT
19 Rachana Bhavishya Sharma B.A.M.A.,B.Ed VIII TO X HINDI TGT
20 Rekha Gunwant B.A.M.A.,B.Ed II TO IV HINDI TGT
21 Sameer Somaya MA,MBA,B.Ed VIII TO X ENGLISH TGT
22 Savitha Rubin Panicker B.Com,M.com,M.A,B.Ed VI, VII ENGLISH TGT
23 Shilpa Gopal Varshney B.Sc,M.Sc, B.Ed VI, VII MATHS TGT
24 Shirshendu M Roy MA,BED IX & X S.S TGT
25 Tulsidevi B.A.M.A.,M.Sc.B.Ed I TO VIII COMPUTER TGT
 
2. PRIMARY STAFF DETAIL
Sr Emp Name Qualifications CLASS SUBJECT TGT/PRT/NTT
1 Ami Bhargav Trivedi B.Sc,B. Ed III & IV MATHS PRT
2 Bela Paida M.A, B.Ed I to III HINDI PRT
3 Dhara Padia M.Sc, B.Ed IV TO V DANCE PRT
4 Dipa Hrushikesh Patel M.A, M.Ed I ENGLISH/MATHS/EVS PRT
5 Jyoti Jetlia B.Sc,B.Ed. III to V EVS & SCIENCE PRT
6 Meenakshi Rajnish Daga B.Com,B.Ed III,IV ENGLISH, EVS AND SCIENCE PRT
7 Meera Neelesh Jain B.Com,M.Com,B.Ed II ENGLISH/MATHS/EVS PRT
8 Mitesh B Chauhan Diploma-Kathak, Tabla III TO X DANCE PRT
9 Nirali Bharatbhai Trivedi B.A.B.A-Visharad I TO X MUSIC PRT
10 Pravina Patel M.A, B.Ed I TO IV GUJARATI PRT
11 Shalini Prashant Pandya B.Sc,B.Ed. III TO V EVS & SCIENCE PRT
12 Sonal Jignesh Barot B.A, B.Ed II ENGLISH/MATHS/EVS PRT
13 Sonia Vijh M.Sc, B.Ed I MATHS PRT
14 Suchita Raju Gajjar Diploma-Graphic Degn III TO IX ART & CRAFT PRT
15 Tejal Jignesh Ashar B.Sc,B.Ed VI, VII SS PRT
16 Vaibhavi Pratik Vyas B.A,B.Ed V, VI ENGLISH PRT
17 Vibha Sharma M.Sc,M.Ed III & V EVS & SCIENCE PRT
 
3. PRE PRIMARY STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualifications CLASS SUBJECT TGT/PRT/NTT
1 Bijal Shah Diploma in Elementary Education JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
2 Falguni Bridul Jani B. A - Balwadi/ Anganwadi Training Diploma JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
3 Himali Mehul Suthar Diploma-Fine Arts JR/SR ART & CRAFT NTT
4 Kranti Umesh Belsare B.Com ,DCA,Child Devp. JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
5 Megha Nihar Bhatt B.Com,ECE, NTT JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
6 Mini Manish B com, PGDPE JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
7 Neha Hitesh Trivedi M Com, Vishard in Music, PG Dip. In Yoga JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
8 Shaila Subrahmanya Rao B.Com, ECE, NTT JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
9 Sheelam Amit Chopra B.Com,M.Com,B.Ed JR/SR ENG, HINDI, MATHS,EVS NTT
 
4. SPORTS TEACHER
Sr Emp Name Qualifications CLASS SUBJECT PET
1 Chintan Pankajkumar Shukla B.Com,B.P Ed,M.P. Ed I TO V PE PET
2 Dimpal Manishkumar Patel B.A,M.A,B.P.Ed,M.P Ed, M.Phil VI TO XI PE PET
 
5. LIBRARIAN AND OTHER STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Qualifications CLASS SUBJECT Remarks
1 Daisy L GNM, B.Sc ALL NURSE Nurse
2 Rupal Sandeep Shroff B.Com,LL.B,Sangeet Visarad - - Special Educator
3 Kalpana Anandani M.A Clinical Psychology - - Counsellor
 
6. ADMIN STAFF DETAILS
Sr Emp Name Remarks
1 Amish Vasudev Vyas Admin
2 Gopalsingh G Rawat Admin
3 Mukesh Dashrathlal Dave Admin
4 Om Dave Admin
Copyright Reserverd © 2010, Powered by Nirma.